Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 52
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs135,995
Players13,159
Clients51
Accounts4,478
Items4,249,811


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12Siule Atreides22914
2nd11Annie22529
3rd11Malak Al-Mawt27493
4th10/\/\Louis Roederer24937
5th10Cloud El'Archon15819
6th10UnDeRClaSS HeRO33585
7th10112MaRghEriTa DeViL13912
8th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
9th9-W-FantaSy18673
10th9AoSJosep15218
11th9Beatrix Kiddo17340
12th9PaiNCloud11743
13th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
14th8WaRAbadam18496
15th8-W-Nokeors Mujix11217


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery4,270
Evaluating Intelligence2,486
Tactics2,457
Necromancy2,440
Resisting Spells2,236
Anatomy2,136
Meditation2,127
Animal Taming1,642
Animal Lore1,611
Spirit Speak1,610
Swordsmanship1,536
Blacksmithy1,514
Mining1,467
Tailoring1,416
Tinkering1,316
Chivalry1,218
Wrestling1,067
Arms Lore1,041
Musicianship1,037
Veterinary1,000
Healing996
Focus950
Archery949
Bushido937
Carpentry877
Alchemy846
Inscription820
Spellweaving816
Hiding758
Discordance754
Ninjitsu751
Lumberjacking747
Bowcraft/Fletching624
Lockpicking561
Parrying558
Stealth480
Provocation430
Cartography382
Peacemaking309
Stealing307
Fencing302
Fishing281
Poisoning238
Mysticism227
Mace Fighting207
Cooking176
Snooping131
Imbuing114
Item Identification33
Tracking31
Detecting Hidden27
Throwing26
Remove Trap25
Begging15
Camping7
Taste Identification5
Herding5
Forensic Evaluation5


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of Mages1991-2917,659,568
MinaxChirone Chabal258073723,963,846
Shadowlords120117019,908,514
True BritanniansElenie2001-27522,539,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainTrue BritanniansArrhenal8,140,000-30%
MaginciaCouncil of Mages29,336,000-30%
MinocMinax26,022,500-30%
MoonglowCouncil of Mages31,332,000-5%
Skara BraeCouncil of Mages27,974,000-30%
TrinsicCouncil of Mages37,551,500-30%
VesperCouncil of Mages30,135,500-30%
YewMinaxHorrow54,353,500+300%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
MaginciaCouncil of MagesYes
VesperCouncil of MagesYes
BritainTrue BritanniansYes
MoonglowCouncil of MagesYes
MinocMinaxYes
YewCouncil of MagesYes
Skara BraeCouncil of MagesYes
TrinsicCouncil of MagesYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
Cloud La FuriaMinax25
Choco De La VegaMinax21
Maersk AlabamaMinax18
RobinMinax15
LunaCouncil of Mages15
Hades SamaMinax14
Ralph BridgesMinax13
VarunaCouncil of Mages13
Frank la TanicaMinax13
Ghost RiderMinax12
DiStUrBeDMinax12
John WickMinax11
Ecstasy El'VainMinax10
PhiL DeViLCouncil of Mages10
Jack The Green'Minax10


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 12/09/2022 18:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

28 anonymous

Visits: 61141108