Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 74
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs132,895
Players12,432
Clients82
Accounts4,226
Items3,774,958


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12Siule Atreides22914
2nd11LvXAnnie21827
3rd10LvXSauron The Evil24333
4th10LvXCloud El'Archon14214
5th10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO33585
6th10LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13912
7th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
8th10S H O O K17033
9th9AoSJosep15218
10th9XvLBeatrix Kiddo17340
11th9PaiNAshleen QuickS15459
12th9LvXCloud El'Archon11743
13th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
14th9PaiNMalak Al-Mawt12854
15th8WaRAbadam18496


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery4,057
Evaluating Intelligence2,386
Tactics2,334
Necromancy2,334
Resisting Spells2,132
Anatomy2,077
Meditation2,044
Animal Taming1,585
Animal Lore1,566
Spirit Speak1,539
Swordsmanship1,428
Blacksmithy1,427
Mining1,412
Tailoring1,341
Tinkering1,236
Chivalry1,088
Wrestling1,012
Musicianship1,001
Arms Lore970
Veterinary967
Healing960
Focus926
Archery895
Bushido851
Carpentry828
Spellweaving788
Alchemy759
Ninjitsu757
Inscription756
Lumberjacking749
Discordance733
Hiding717
Bowcraft/Fletching607
Lockpicking529
Parrying454
Stealth444
Provocation413
Cartography370
Fencing302
Stealing300
Peacemaking291
Fishing268
Poisoning222
Mysticism218
Mace Fighting200
Cooking169
Snooping127
Item Identification27
Remove Trap26
Detecting Hidden26
Tracking25
Throwing18
Begging12
Camping7
Taste Identification5
Herding5
Forensic Evaluation3
Imbuing0


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesYUGO1791-11816,681,378
MinaxKasHmIR'250086722,713,846
Shadowlords238161019,248,514
True BritanniansElenie1851-24621,809,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainCouncil of Mages8,266,000-30%
MaginciaCouncil of Mages24,564,000-30%
MinocCouncil of Mages24,078,000-30%
MoonglowCouncil of Mages24,944,000-5%
Skara BraeCouncil of MagesChaos23,757,000-30%
TrinsicMinaxVargas34,222,000-30%
VesperCouncil of Mages26,929,500-30%
YewCouncil of Mages27,319,500+300%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
VesperCouncil of MagesYes
YewCouncil of MagesYes
BritainCouncil of MagesYes
MaginciaCouncil of MagesYes
MinocCouncil of MagesYes
MoonglowCouncil of MagesYes
Skara BraeCouncil of MagesYes
TrinsicMinaxYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
In ThE EnDShadowlords30
Eroe CautoShadowlords28
ZenderMinax28
Simon El'ArchonMinax24
Jin LegendMinax20
Athelstan DaedurMinax20
GaMe OveRShadowlords20
UdyrShadowlords19
T-ReXMinax18
Verbam DarkSpellMinax17
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords16
BuBa CoReLLiShadowlords16
Mizar El'VainMinax16
Vanilla IceShadowlords16
Cloud La FuriaShadowlords15


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 01/25/2021 12:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

32 anonymous

Visits: 51060636