Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 52
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs134,058
Players12,687
Clients53
Accounts4,300
Items4,038,561


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12Siule Atreides22914
2nd11LvXAnnie22529
3rd11PaiNMalak Al-Mawt26889
4th10CBLLouis Roederer24937
5th10LvXCloud El'Archon15819
6th10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO33585
7th10LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13912
8th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
9th10S H O O K17033
10th9AoSJosep15218
11th9PaiNAshleen QuickS18270
12th9XvLBeatrix Kiddo17340
13th9LvXCloud El'Archon11743
14th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
15th8WaRAbadam18496


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery4,111
Evaluating Intelligence2,414
Necromancy2,372
Tactics2,364
Resisting Spells2,158
Anatomy2,109
Meditation2,065
Animal Taming1,607
Animal Lore1,585
Spirit Speak1,571
Swordsmanship1,448
Blacksmithy1,443
Mining1,423
Tailoring1,353
Tinkering1,255
Chivalry1,124
Wrestling1,030
Musicianship1,018
Arms Lore984
Veterinary977
Healing967
Focus927
Archery918
Bushido880
Carpentry838
Spellweaving802
Alchemy788
Inscription772
Discordance747
Lumberjacking739
Ninjitsu739
Hiding720
Bowcraft/Fletching607
Lockpicking538
Parrying478
Stealth449
Provocation418
Cartography374
Fencing307
Stealing306
Peacemaking298
Fishing276
Poisoning228
Mysticism221
Mace Fighting197
Cooking171
Snooping127
Imbuing55
Item Identification27
Tracking27
Detecting Hidden25
Remove Trap24
Throwing17
Begging12
Camping7
Taste Identification5
Herding4
Forensic Evaluation3


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesRa's Al Ghul1903-12316,921,378
MinaxKasHmIR'260093523,203,846
ShadowlordsClos De Goisses251242419,618,514
True BritanniansElenie1731-20721,899,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainCouncil of Mages8,657,000-30%
MaginciaMinax25,579,000-30%
MinocCouncil of Mages24,773,000-30%
MoonglowMinax26,221,000-5%
Skara BraeMinax24,676,000-30%
TrinsicMinaxVond Dutch34,773,000-30%
VesperMinaxVargas26,879,500-30%
YewCouncil of Mages33,119,500+300%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
VesperMinaxYes
BritainCouncil of MagesYes
MaginciaMinaxYes
YewCouncil of MagesYes
MinocCouncil of MagesYes
MoonglowCouncil of MagesYes
Skara BraeMinaxYes
TrinsicMinaxYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
ZenderMinax26
RobinMinax25
Simon El'ArchonMinax21
Choco De La VegaMinax20
KasHmIR''Minax19
CinnaMonMinax19
BerserKMinax19
NeWbYe KilLeRCouncil of Mages18
MEDIOMANMinax18
Batman BeginsMinax18
In ThE EnDShadowlords18
VargasMinaxVesper Finance Minister17
Kali MistMinax17
MK KAVALLOMinax16
SuOr NaUsICaMinax15


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 06/19/2021 11:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

24 anonymous

Visits: 53227024