Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 57
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs133,858
Players12,541
Clients58
Accounts4,272
Items3,844,436


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12Siule Atreides22914
2nd11LvXAnnie22529
3rd10LvXLouis Roederer24534
4th10LvXCloud El'Archon15819
5th10PaiNMalak Al-Mawt19271
6th10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO33585
7th10LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13912
8th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
9th10S H O O K17033
10th9AoSJosep15218
11th9PaiNAshleen QuickS18270
12th9XvLBeatrix Kiddo17340
13th9LvXCloud El'Archon11743
14th9KasHmIR17466
15th8WaRAbadam18496


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery4,094
Evaluating Intelligence2,412
Necromancy2,362
Tactics2,350
Resisting Spells2,155
Anatomy2,092
Meditation2,061
Animal Taming1,601
Animal Lore1,579
Spirit Speak1,568
Swordsmanship1,437
Blacksmithy1,429
Mining1,420
Tailoring1,342
Tinkering1,248
Chivalry1,116
Wrestling1,031
Musicianship1,012
Arms Lore978
Veterinary974
Healing962
Focus931
Archery916
Bushido867
Carpentry836
Spellweaving802
Alchemy776
Inscription762
Ninjitsu747
Discordance742
Lumberjacking740
Hiding719
Bowcraft/Fletching611
Lockpicking534
Parrying474
Stealth450
Provocation419
Cartography373
Stealing308
Fencing305
Peacemaking295
Fishing272
Mysticism226
Poisoning223
Mace Fighting196
Cooking172
Snooping129
Item Identification28
Tracking26
Remove Trap24
Detecting Hidden24
Throwing17
Imbuing14
Begging12
Camping7
Taste Identification5
Herding5
Forensic Evaluation3


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesRa's Al Ghul1831-13316,871,378
MinaxKasHmIR'263094323,093,846
ShadowlordsIn ThE EnD257361919,558,514
True BritanniansElenie1711-19621,839,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainMinax8,202,000-30%
MaginciaMinax25,124,000-30%
MinocMinax24,318,000-30%
MoonglowMinax25,603,500-5%
Skara BraeMinax24,221,000-30%
TrinsicMinax34,458,000-30%
VesperMinaxVargas27,334,500-30%
YewMinax30,519,500+300%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
VesperMinaxNo
MaginciaMinaxNo
BritainMinaxNo
YewMinaxNo
MinocMinaxNo
MoonglowMinaxNo
Skara BraeMinaxNo
TrinsicMinaxNo


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
ZenderMinax31
Cloud La FuriaShadowlords29
In ThE EnDShadowlordsCommanding Lord27
Simon El'ArchonMinax26
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords25
RobinMinax24
PhiL DeViLShadowlords23
BerserKMinax22
Batman BeginsMinax22
CinnaMonMinax20
BuBa CoReLLiShadowlords19
KasHmIR''Minax18
Chocolate PrimeMinax18
Livello MEDIOShadowlords17
VargasMinaxVesper Finance Minister17


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 04/15/2021 01:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

27 anonymous

Visits: 52166363