Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 52
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs132,078
Players12,327
Clients47
Accounts4,186
Items3,702,486


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12IRASiule Atreides22914
2nd11LvXAnnie21827
3rd10LvXSauron The Evil24333
4th10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO33483
5th10LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13912
6th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
7th10S H O O K17033
8th9AoSJosep15218
9th9LvXBeatrix Kiddo17340
10th9LvXCloud El'Archon11743
11th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
12th9PaiNMalak Al-Mawt12854
13th9PaiNAshleen QuickS14359
14th8Abadam18496
15th8LvXCloud El'Archon9812


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery3,991
Evaluating Intelligence2,333
Tactics2,312
Necromancy2,283
Resisting Spells2,103
Anatomy2,076
Meditation2,034
Animal Taming1,563
Animal Lore1,548
Spirit Speak1,504
Blacksmithy1,413
Swordsmanship1,404
Mining1,399
Tailoring1,333
Tinkering1,221
Chivalry1,074
Wrestling994
Musicianship990
Healing959
Veterinary958
Arms Lore956
Focus924
Archery894
Carpentry823
Bushido816
Spellweaving779
Alchemy768
Lumberjacking749
Ninjitsu749
Inscription739
Discordance726
Hiding707
Bowcraft/Fletching612
Lockpicking525
Stealth437
Parrying429
Provocation403
Cartography372
Fencing296
Stealing295
Peacemaking286
Fishing262
Mysticism217
Poisoning216
Mace Fighting194
Cooking173
Snooping127
Item Identification29
Detecting Hidden25
Tracking25
Remove Trap23
Throwing15
Begging13
Camping7
Taste Identification5
Herding5
Forensic Evaluation3
Imbuing0


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesYUGO1670-8716,411,378
MinaxKasHmIR'247081322,193,846
ShadowlordsSnoop Dogg225162518,828,514
True BritanniansElenie1772-21921,569,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainTrue BritanniansCassandra8,350,000-30%
MaginciaTrue Britannians23,912,000-30%
MinocTrue Britannians23,420,000-30%
MoonglowTrue Britannians24,419,000-5%
Skara BraeTrue Britannians23,523,000-30%
TrinsicTrue Britannians33,582,000-30%
VesperCouncil of Mages26,656,500-30%
YewTrue Britannians25,273,500-30%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
VesperCouncil of MagesYes
BritainTrue BritanniansYes
YewTrue BritanniansYes
MaginciaTrue BritanniansYes
MinocTrue BritanniansYes
MoonglowTrue BritanniansYes
Skara BraeTrue BritanniansYes
TrinsicTrue BritanniansYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
In ThE EnDShadowlords32
CinnaMonMinax21
Kali MistMinax21
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords19
ZenderMinax19
King TheodenMinax18
ThE EnDShadowlords16
LunaShadowlords15
HeisenbergMinax15
Simon El'ArchonMinax14
Ares El'VainMinax14
KasHmIR'MinaxCommanding Lord13
DarknessShadowlords13
Pink RangerMinax13
XeniphEShadowlords11


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 10/23/2020 07:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

33 anonymous

Visits: 50075592