Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 31
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs134,512
Players12,815
Clients33
Accounts4,362
Items4,074,601


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12Siule Atreides22914
2nd11LvXAnnie22529
3rd11R0MMalak Al-Mawt26889
4th10Louis Roederer24937
5th10LvXCloud El'Archon15819
6th10R0MUnDeRClaSS HeRO33585
7th10LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13912
8th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
9th10S H O O K17033
10th9AoSJosep15218
11th9PaiNAshleen QuickS18270
12th9XvLBeatrix Kiddo17340
13th9CBLCloud El'Archon11743
14th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
15th8Abadam18496


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery4,174
Evaluating Intelligence2,431
Tactics2,397
Necromancy2,397
Resisting Spells2,192
Anatomy2,113
Meditation2,085
Animal Taming1,614
Animal Lore1,586
Spirit Speak1,582
Blacksmithy1,478
Swordsmanship1,472
Mining1,447
Tailoring1,379
Tinkering1,290
Chivalry1,153
Wrestling1,031
Musicianship1,021
Arms Lore1,009
Veterinary978
Healing977
Focus927
Archery921
Bushido891
Carpentry853
Alchemy805
Spellweaving805
Inscription788
Lumberjacking752
Discordance752
Ninjitsu743
Hiding728
Bowcraft/Fletching615
Lockpicking548
Parrying496
Stealth457
Provocation424
Cartography380
Stealing308
Fencing305
Peacemaking295
Fishing280
Mysticism227
Poisoning227
Mace Fighting204
Cooking175
Snooping131
Imbuing80
Item Identification31
Tracking28
Remove Trap24
Detecting Hidden24
Throwing20
Begging13
Camping8
Taste Identification5
Herding4
Forensic Evaluation4


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of Mages1500-7717,031,378
MinaxKasHmIR'237071823,323,846
ShadowlordsClos De Goisses262342519,848,514
True BritanniansElenie2161-20322,099,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainShadowlords8,378,500-30%
MaginciaShadowlords26,727,000-30%
MinocShadowlords25,730,000-30%
MoonglowTrue Britannians27,779,000-5%
Skara BraeShadowlords25,510,000-30%
TrinsicShadowlords35,781,000-30%
VesperShadowlords27,599,500-30%
YewShadowlords39,479,500+300%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
VesperTrue BritanniansYes
BritainTrue BritanniansYes
MaginciaTrue BritanniansYes
MinocTrue BritanniansYes
YewTrue BritanniansYes
MoonglowTrue BritanniansYes
Skara BraeTrue BritanniansYes
TrinsicTrue BritanniansYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords18
RobinMinax17
Ecstasy El'VainMinax15
Cloud La FuriaShadowlords14
ZenderMinax13
VarunaShadowlords12
Simon El'ArchonTrue Britannians12
Io TargetShadowlords11
Nicho il CattivoTrue Britannians10
PhiL DeViLShadowlords10
AndroidMinax10
KasHmIR''Minax10
Haldir di GondorMinax10
MOSCAMinax10
Miriel TeziirMinax10


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 11/30/2021 08:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

26 anonymous

Visits: 55326839