Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 55
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs134,568
Players12,757
Clients62
Accounts4,337
Items4,068,469


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12Siule Atreides22914
2nd11LvXAnnie22529
3rd11Malak Al-Mawt26889
4th10OFLouis Roederer24937
5th10LvXCloud El'Archon15819
6th10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO33585
7th10LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13912
8th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
9th10S H O O K17033
10th9AoSJosep15218
11th9PaiNAshleen QuickS18270
12th9XvLBeatrix Kiddo17340
13th9LvXCloud El'Archon11743
14th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
15th8WaRAbadam18496


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery4,152
Evaluating Intelligence2,427
Necromancy2,385
Tactics2,382
Resisting Spells2,183
Anatomy2,120
Meditation2,077
Animal Taming1,605
Spirit Speak1,581
Animal Lore1,580
Swordsmanship1,465
Blacksmithy1,465
Mining1,443
Tailoring1,372
Tinkering1,281
Chivalry1,140
Wrestling1,033
Musicianship1,015
Arms Lore1,001
Veterinary976
Healing972
Focus925
Archery919
Bushido886
Carpentry849
Spellweaving808
Alchemy798
Inscription782
Discordance749
Lumberjacking748
Ninjitsu742
Hiding724
Bowcraft/Fletching610
Lockpicking543
Parrying485
Stealth451
Provocation420
Cartography378
Stealing308
Fencing308
Peacemaking296
Fishing280
Poisoning232
Mysticism221
Mace Fighting197
Cooking179
Snooping129
Imbuing64
Tracking29
Item Identification28
Remove Trap24
Detecting Hidden24
Throwing19
Begging12
Camping7
Taste Identification5
Herding4
Forensic Evaluation4


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesRa's Al Ghul1893-11617,031,378
MinaxKasHmIR'246084023,263,846
ShadowlordsClos De Goisses257242519,728,514
True BritanniansElenie1841-22422,009,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainCouncil of Mages8,014,500-30%
MaginciaShadowlords26,202,000-30%
MinocCouncil of Mages25,396,000-30%
MoonglowShadowlords27,066,500-5%
Skara BraeShadowlords24,985,000-30%
TrinsicShadowlords35,256,000-30%
VesperTrue BritanniansDark Annettex27,283,500-30%
YewShadowlords36,679,500+300%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
VesperTrue BritanniansYes
BritainCouncil of MagesYes
MaginciaShadowlordsYes
YewShadowlordsYes
MinocCouncil of MagesYes
MoonglowShadowlordsYes
Skara BraeShadowlordsYes
TrinsicShadowlordsYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
ZenderMinax23
Amon HooksCouncil of Mages18
BerserKMinax18
Batman BeginsMinax17
Simon El'ArchonMinax17
Cloud La FuriaShadowlords17
Livello MEDIOShadowlords16
Choco De La VegaMinax16
SkarzOMinax15
NeWbYe KilLeRCouncil of Mages15
RobinMinax15
CinnaMonMinax15
Cloud El'ArchonShadowlords15
KasHmIR''Minax14
Al Berton'Minax13


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 09/16/2021 17:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

principe83
1 + 24 anonymous

Visits: 54337448